B&B Kerry


Thank you for visiting Oakfield in Co. Kerry. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0667139263
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816